MCO 2021 & Serbia Open 2021pet 8.10.2021 21:21
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant33:0026:00
VacantVacant35:0027:00
2582095303Nenad PopovićStražilovoSRB29:0028:00
254435141Slavko PopovićStražilovoSRB19:0029:00
1382112171Tadija IlićJasenicaSRB27:0030:00
2442095306Luka ŠelićStražilovoSRB25:0031:00
1362140615Nikola PavlovicJasenicaSRB23:0032:00
2131452981Ilija MilutinovićČelikSRB21:0033:00
257233336Stefan ČančarevićStražilovoSRB34:00
2852210859Nebojša MiloševićUrbana sumaSRB35:00
2602095318Petar BauerStražilovoSRB31:0036:00
1372112161Milutin VasićJasenicaSRB17:0037:00
195223768Djordje VukovićNovi SadSRB15:0038:00
 
 
M14 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant38:0024:00
VacantVacant40:0025:00
1562112176Andrija PapićJasenicaSRB34:0026:00
103435114Pavle TrkuljaPobedaSRB26:0027:00
2472070984David PetrovićStražilovoSRB18:0028:00
1682095317Sava StarovićNovi SadSRB28:0029:00
2152116509Mihajlo MinićČelikSRB36:0030:00
1672077076Ilja DžigurskiNovi SadSRB24:0031:00
104435113Luka VraneševićPobedaSRB22:0032:00
1392112162Boris BukumiricJasenicaSRB20:0033:00
214233093Lazar MilutinovićČelikSRB32:0034:00
1572112177Đorđe ĐorđevićJasenicaSRB16:0035:00
1962800962Damjanović AntonioKošutnjakSRB30:0036:00
 
 
M16 (10)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant34:0034:00
VacantVacant32:0035:00
2562095312Janko ŽivkovStražilovoSRB16:0036:00
2452095320David HusagStražilovoSRB20:0037:00
296Radu Mihai MireaUniversitatea CraiovaROU18:0038:00
2482070981Srđan PopovićStražilovoSRB24:0039:00
197233740Andrej DamjanovićKošutnjakSRB30:0040:00
2461413991Stefan BauerStražilovoSRB28:0041:00
1402015226Marko MarkovićJasenicaSRB26:0042:00
1052046064Petar AndžićPobedaSRB22:00
 
 
M18 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant23:0015:00
VacantVacant25:0016:00
2001413997Ivan VujanovićKošutnjakSRB15:0017:00
1998090485Milan NajdanovićKošutnjakSRB19:0018:00
1988518849Nikola KostićKošutnjakSRB21:0019:00
134435118Janko DubljaninPobedaSRB17:0020:00
 
 
M20 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant32:0023:00
VacantVacant34:0024:00
1102046061Aleksa BankovićPobedaSRB30:0025:00
 
 
M21A (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant28:0015:00
VacantVacant26:0016:00
1662077075Marko VasiljevićDIFSRB18:0017:00
2434654818Miloš ŽivićČelikSRB18:00
1062034116Nikola StajićPobedaSRB22:0019:00
2167202847Saša NikolićČelikSRB20:0020:00
141233064Rade PavlovićJasenicaSRB24:0021:00
2178091100Aleksandar ŽivojinovićČelikSRB16:0022:00
 
 
M21B (15)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
2792114751Vladimir ĆirićAzimut plusSRB74:0043:00
189223731Martin ĆukNovi SadSRB88:0044:00
2377212109Danijel MitrovićČelikSRB84:0045:00
1852095315Boris StarovićNovi SadSRB92:0046:00
2652140602Lephamer ĐorđeMaslačakSRB47:00
297442575Roman SladičŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO86:0048:00
2181407893Milan MijailovićČelikSRB49:00
159233250Rajko VojnovićPTTSRB82:0050:00
220223783Ivan BabićČelikSRB90:0051:00
264Vladimir ĆirovićMaslačakSRB52:00
2197198109Tihomir PantovićČelikSRB78:0053:00
VacantVacant94:0054:00
VacantVacant96:0055:00
135435116Miloš RadosavljevićPobedaSRB76:00
1072077046Miloš JosifovićPobedaSRB80:00
 
 
M21E (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
8660091Huzeyfe SigirciTurkeyTUR32:0029:00
VacantVacant34:0030:00
261Dušan KrnjaićAvalaSRB22:0031:00
1112083688Dimitrije AndžićPobedaSRB26:0032:00
2212116510Nemanja VasiljevićČelikSRB24:0033:00
1097211784Vladan VujaklijaPobedaSRB20:0034:00
1422077037Aleksa NikodijevićJasenicaSRB28:0035:00
1088250187Marko GrujićPobedaSRB30:0036:00
 
 
M35 (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant63:0015:00
VacantVacant65:0016:00
2718266000Slobodan VeljovićMagic MapSRB61:0017:00
1017011111Petar BojovićKopaonikSRB59:0018:00
1702090557Vladimir MatuskiNovi SadSRB47:0019:00
2927210006Daniele GuardiniASD Orsa MaggioreITA41:0020:00
255233164Dragan ČančarevićStražilovoSRB45:0021:00
2221452993Miloš KarupovićČelikSRB57:0022:00
212233048Dejan AvramovićKošutnjakSRB49:0023:00
1692095309Zlatko RadojčićNovi SadSRB51:0024:00
2822140617Igor PurićUrbana sumaSRB39:0025:00
1121302834Dejan NikolićPobedaSRB43:0026:00
2948650850Jordi Riuro PonceALIGOTSESP55:0027:00
2401452991Dušan JovanovićČelikSRB53:0028:00
 
 
M45 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant72:0015:00
VacantVacant70:0016:00
3018637583Aleksandar MilojkovićParaćinSRB66:0017:00
266233033Milovan MarkovićMaslačakSRB58:0018:00
1432015230Ivan BukumirićJasenicaSRB52:0019:00
1632140614Dejan PalamarevićDIFSRB56:0020:00
223348535Nebojša MilovanovićČelikSRB54:0021:00
1138463111Srđan MarkovićPobedaSRB68:0022:00
288Igor BončinaOK Slovenske KonjiceSLO50:0023:00
171223760Goran ŽigićNovi SadSRB24:00
144206411Aleksandar StojanovićJasenicaSRB64:0025:00
2701140115Dejan RadovanovićParaćinSRB62:0026:00
1721413322Stanko PerićNovi SadSRB60:0027:00
 
 
M55 (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant99:0048:00
VacantVacant97:0049:00
3008651400Jose Angel Nieto PobleteO-CIUDAD REALESP89:0050:00
1742090559Duško RadojčićNovi SadSRB91:0051:00
1158242823Dejan ČvorovićPobedaSRB93:0052:00
1751413329Dragiša VitNovi SadSRB95:0053:00
1141401688Dušan BabićPobedaSRB87:0054:00
1731452997Todor AliđukićNovi SadSRB85:0055:00
158888889Zoran MilovanovićJasenicaSRB83:0056:00
 
 
M65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant43:0030:00
VacantVacant41:0031:00
2041755VacantVacant35:0032:00
1762090560Veljko RadovićNovi SadSRB39:0033:00
2802114755Kosta ĆirićAzimut plusSRB37:0034:00
 
 
M70 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant46:0046:00
VacantVacant48:0047:00
1452015222Miodrag RadisavljevićJasenicaSRB40:0048:00
2242077055Branko GrujićČelikSRB38:0049:00
286233357Bosilav StevanovićIndividualacSRB44:0050:00
160437223Đorđe ZagoracPTTSRB42:0051:00
2622099333Stanislav ŽolnajAvalaSRB36:0052:00
 
 
W12 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant61:0039:00
VacantVacant59:0040:00
2728518850Milica VeljovićMagic MapSRB37:0041:00
2492077058Rajna PetrovićStražilovoSRB41:0042:00
1462112170Tara KolarevićJasenicaSRB47:0043:00
194223749Una MešićNovi SadSRB55:0044:00
1542112163Neda PavlovićJasenicaSRB43:0045:00
1782095302Milena GrbovićNovi SadSRB45:0046:00
2252116507Marta TrajkovićČelikSRB39:0047:00
1771413328Tara ŽagarNovi SadSRB49:0048:00
2504660104Dunja ČančarevićStražilovoSRB53:0049:00
188223766Lenka MarcikićNovi SadSRB57:0050:00
2832210852Iva PurićUrbana sumaSRB51:0051:00
 
 
W14 (17)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant73:0035:00
VacantVacant71:0036:00
2262116506Mina VučkovićČelikSRB63:0037:00
1482112165Andjelina RudežJasenicaSRB51:0038:00
211Anja DorčićKošutnjakSRB57:0039:00
1792095305Jasna StarovićNovi SadSRB59:0040:00
2274654793Anja ManojlovićČelikSRB41:00
1174660099Doris NikolićPobedaSRB55:0042:00
201233337Janjić SofijaKošutnjakSRB49:0043:00
1492112166Ružica MilosavljevićJasenicaSRB67:0044:00
205Milica StuparevićKošutnjakSRB53:0045:00
1471452989Emilija MarinkovićJasenicaSRB61:0046:00
2738233000Anđela VeljovićMagic MapSRB69:0047:00
1552112167Stefanija MilojičićJasenicaSRB47:0048:00
2748211000Emilija VeljovićMagic MapSRB45:0049:00
1162210855Macanović IskraPobedaSRB50:00
2512070986Mirjana PopovićStražilovoSRB65:0051:00
 
 
W16 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant62:0037:00
VacantVacant60:0038:00
209Sofija JanićKošutnjakSRB58:0039:00
1512015223Dunja BukumiricJasenicaSRB56:0040:00
203435104Teodora StajićKošutnjakSRB42:0041:00
2281452995Sofija NikolićČelikSRB50:0042:00
1501450856Miljana MarkovićJasenicaSRB46:0043:00
2394654810Angelina VučkovićČelikSRB44:0044:00
2021453000Ljubenović AnastasijaKošutnjakSRB48:0045:00
2292140605Milica VasiljevićČelikSRB54:0046:00
206Teodora StajićKošutnjakSRB52:0047:00
 
 
W18 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant46:0028:00
VacantVacant48:0029:00
1202128887Dmitra ŠestićPobedaSRB38:0030:00
208Nevena NajdanovićKošutnjakSRB40:0031:00
1192077069Ivana MarkovićPobedaSRB42:0032:00
2072077031Eva ŠolajaKošutnjakSRB36:0033:00
1182128888Ana AndžićPobedaSRB44:00
 
 
W20 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant31:0027:00
VacantVacant29:0028:00
1802077043Eleonora BogdanovićNovi SadSRB27:0029:00
 
 
W21A (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant47:0021:00
VacantVacant49:0022:00
230233094Katarina CvetkovićČelikSRB37:0023:00
267233273Aleksandra JelićMaslačakSRB39:0024:00
1022800949Milena BojovićKopaonikSRB35:0025:00
204Nada ZdravkovićKošutnjakSRB41:0026:00
1211111749Vanja ĐuričićPobedaSRB33:00
1221513623Marija MaksimovićPobedaSRB45:00
2312112198Nataša VasojevićČelikSRB43:00
 
 
W21B (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
2758255000Mirjana VeljovićMagic MapSRB55:0057:00
2522077066Svetlana BauerStražilovoSRB57:0058:00
268Maja DimitrijevićMaslačakSRB53:0059:00
2324654806Marija TrajkovićČelikSRB59:0060:00
VacantVacant63:0061:00
VacantVacant61:0062:00
2332801347Marina StankićČelikSRB51:00
 
 
W21E (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant37:0037:00
VacantVacant35:0038:00
1811413323Katica RistićNovi SadSRB23:0039:00
1648209986Sladjana PeracDIFSRB33:0040:00
1241401523Ivana BabićPobedaSRB25:0041:00
210428073Maja GajićKošutnjakSRB21:0042:00
123233088Nataša TodosićPobedaSRB29:0043:00
1522015215Jovana TalijanJasenicaSRB27:0044:00
2997062493Dudu ErolODTU SKTUR31:0045:00
 
 
W35 (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant81:0015:00
VacantVacant79:0016:00
2342116508Teodora MilutinovićČelikSRB69:0017:00
2532095310Ružica PeršićStražilovoSRB65:0018:00
2938650837Alexandra SvarcovaALIGOTSESP71:0019:00
2592095314Milica SelićStražilovoSRB75:0020:00
277233392Stanković JelenaOsaSRB67:0021:00
2761403182Nataša PetrovićMagic MapSRB77:0022:00
2842210854Aleksandra StefanovićUrbana sumaSRB73:0023:00
 
 
W45 (10)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
153233245Nina PavlovićJasenicaSRB27:0052:00
2988660023Tatiana KalenderogluOrienteering Grubu IstanbulTUR29:0053:00
184233153Sonja StarovićNovi SadSRB23:0054:00
1262077070Mirela MarkovićPobedaSRB25:0055:00
1822095316Dragana ŽivkovićNovi SadSRB15:0056:00
161233151Gordana MaleševićPTTSRB17:0057:00
1832095304Melinda BogdanovićNovi SadSRB19:0058:00
VacantVacant33:0059:00
VacantVacant31:0060:00
1252116505Jelena VeljićPobedaSRB21:00
 
 
W55 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant62:0053:00
VacantVacant60:0054:00
1271401562Jelena BabićPobedaSRB56:0055:00
1282128898Jaroslava OtaševićPobedaSRB52:0056:00
235348541Nataša StanisavljevićČelikSRB54:0057:00
1621411337Borka VojnovićPTTSRB50:0058:00
236233285Biljana GrujićČelikSRB58:0059:00
 
 
W65 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
1292800112Snežana TodosićPobedaSRB42:0060:00
2631417076Dragica ŽolnajAvalaSRB40:0061:00
278430335Milica JovanovićSoko 2015SRB38:0062:00
1652082999Ljubica BačanacDIFSRB36:0063:00
2812114753Eržebet ĆirićAzimut plusSRB44:0064:00
VacantVacant46:0065:00
VacantVacant48:0066:00
 
 
W70 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
VacantVacant65:0052:00
130206366Mirjana Milačić BajićPobedaSRB63:0053:00
 
 
OPEN (19)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2
2952077030Luka IvaniševićSK DNBSRB89:0054:00
291Dragan KrivičićOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO93:0055:00
2387170411Andrija PantovićČelikSRB56:00
133233058Dragan VraneševićPobedaSRB87:0057:00
290Boško KrivičićOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO69:0058:00
192233327Tijana MarkovićNovi SadSRB59:00
289Marko JocićOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO91:0060:00
193233395Jelena PejinNovi SadSRB61:00
2414654812Zoran VučkovićČelikSRB85:0062:00
186233329Milos ĆukNovi SadSRB71:0063:00
242223784Aleksandra JovanovićČelikSRB81:0064:00
287Abigael Vanessa BoncinaOK Slovenske KonjiceSLO73:0065:00
187223736Marina ĆukNovi SadSRB83:0066:00
VacantVacant95:0067:00
VacantVacant97:0068:00
131435139Nikola KomatovićPobedaSRB77:00
190233266Isidora PopovićNovi SadSRB75:00
191233293Mihailo PopovićNovi SadSRB79:00
132435135Marija GolubovićPobedaSRB67:00